Templates:
https://www.mediafire.com/?jneo5202tq9j1q2Green means livery doneEntry listTrueba Racing Team (ITA, Bicione)
GT1: Maserati MC12
#24: Franck van Nifterick (NED), Lorenzo Crescenzi (ITA)
#25: Danny van Rijkens (RSA), Simon Redman (AUS)
Renzo (ITA, Biscione)
TC2: Alfa Romeo 156
#87: Marco Bizzarri (ITA), Rafael Modena (ITA)
#156: Adolfo Moretti (ITA), Antonio Delvecchio (ITA) (Will run as Alfa Corse)
Hunter Autosport (GBR, peteroli34)
TC2: Seat Leon TDI
#100: Deanna McMahon (GBR), Peter Oliver (GBR)
#101: David Simmons (USA), Chelsie Knight (GBR)
Rob Lomas Racing (GBR, roblomas52)
GT1: Aston Martin DBR9
#007: Jason Gonzi (Malta), Boris Pavlovic (Serbia)
#008: Wiremu Tamati (NZL), Bob Lomas (GBR)
Anthony Byrne Cars (IRL, Simtek)
GT1: Ferrari F550
#27: André Lotterer (DEU), John Bean (GBR)
#28: Benoît Tréluyer (FRA), Natalia Valenti (ITA)
Kurosawa Engineering (JAP, Simtek)
TC2: Mitsubishi Lancer
#7: Kazuki Nakajima (JPN), Kazuki Fushida (JAP)
#8: Kamui Kobayashi (JPN), Kazuki Hisakawa (JAP)
Valerian Motorsport (FRA, Normal32)
GT1: Porsche 993 GT2
#42: Laurens Vanthoor (BEL), Aurelien Moll (BEL)
#43: Chiara Rossi (ITA), Eric Swerts (BEL)
Greggs Racing (GBR, Salamander)
TC2: Peugeot 407
#19: Geoff Donnelly (GBR), Gregg Donnelly (GBR)
#39: Jose Pablo Mazzacane (ARG), Alik Mori (FSM)
Union Saver Developments - GT1 (AUT, SeedStriker)
GT1: Chrysler Viper GTS-R
#1: Ricardo Llosa (ESP), Jordan McKenna (USA)
#2: Karl Lichter-Shultz (AUT), Alphonse Ribeiro (BRA)
Union Saver Developments - TC2 (AUT, SeedStriker)
TC2: Chevrolet Lacetti
#422: Artesia Mass (GBR), Shin Ramirez (Peru)
#423: Sasha Hawke (GER), Paul Jenkins (GBR)
Lotto Racing (BEL, Miguel98)
TC2: Honda Accord
#37: Sandra Cessler (American), Ryan Sharp (GBR)
#38: César Campaniço (POR), Rafael Martins (Portuguese)
DMR (Definitely Maybe Racing) (GBR, EastLondoner)
TC2: Vauxhall Vectra
#94: Damon Cannon (GBR), Travis Crabtree (USA)
#95: Poppy Whitechapel (GBR), Roberto Dinella (ITA)
Team Mecha Racing (INA, FMecha)
TC2: Toyota Corolla
#31: Cecep Sugiharto (Indonesia), Ryu Takanori (Japan)
#32: Mauricio Rossini (Italy), Patrick Boon (USA)
Racing Team Scandinavia (SWE, V8fan12)
TC2: BMW 320si
#33: Verna Klien (AUT), Alvin Ziegler (GER)
#52: Ragnar Larsen (SWE), Ludvig Kristoffersen (DEN)
Mont Blanc Racing (FRA, V8fan12)
GT1: Lister Storm
#3: Randall Wade (USA), Vic Sunset (USA)
#91: Steven Mackintosh (GBR), Ben Collins (GBR)
Équipe Fantomette by Euromotor International (FRA&DEU, FantometteBR)
TC2: Ford Focus
#444: Lee Honmei (CHN), Patrick Feldhoffer (GER)
#445: Quentin Bisping (CAN), Karun Chandok (IND)
Porsche South Africa (RSA, AxelP800)
Wildcard: Porsche 997 GT3-R
#88: Kelvin van der Linde (RSA), Adrian Zaugg (RSA)